Statistiken zur Liga
 
 

Division A Spieler Teamlinks Won Tie Loss Points TDs Cas Int Cmp Tag
1. Platz Rüdiger Heavy Metal Guttingi 3 1 0 10 11 - 3 11 2 8 4
2. Platz Marc U. Rib Peaks Ironskinz 2 2 0 8 8 - 1 12 0 4 4
3. Platz Marc G. Lokal-Patrioten 1 1 2 4 3 - 6 4 0 0 4
4. Platz André Middenheim Miners 0 0 4 0 1 - 13 1 0 3 4


Spieltage
1. Rib Peaks Ironskinz - Lokal-Patrioten0 - 02 - 12. Heavy Metal Guttingi - Rib Peaks Ironskinz1 - 12 - 3
  Heavy Metal Guttingi - Middenheim Miners2 - 03 - 0  Lokal-Patrioten - Middenheim Miners2 - 02 - 0
 
3. Middenheim Miners - Rib Peaks Ironskinz0 - 31 - 54. Lokal-Patrioten - Rib Peaks Ironskinz0 - 41 - 2
  Lokal-Patrioten - Heavy Metal Guttingi1 - 20 - 3  Middenheim Miners - Heavy Metal Guttingi1 - 60 - 3
 
5. Rib Peaks Ironskinz - Heavy Metal Guttingi - - 6. Heavy Metal Guttingi - Lokal-Patrioten - -
  Middenheim Miners - Lokal-Patrioten - -   Rib Peaks Ironskinz - Middenheim Miners - -
 
7. Rib Peaks Ironskinz - Lokal-Patrioten - - 8. Heavy Metal Guttingi - Rib Peaks Ironskinz - -
  Heavy Metal Guttingi - Middenheim Miners - -   Lokal-Patrioten - Middenheim Miners - -
 
9. Middenheim Miners - Rib Peaks Ironskinz - - 10. Lokal-Patrioten - Rib Peaks Ironskinz - -
  Lokal-Patrioten - Heavy Metal Guttingi - -   Middenheim Miners - Heavy Metal Guttingi - -
 
11. Rib Peaks Ironskinz - Heavy Metal Guttingi - - 12. Heavy Metal Guttingi - Lokal-Patrioten - -
  Middenheim Miners - Lokal-Patrioten - -   Rib Peaks Ironskinz - Middenheim Miners - -


Cap Space Tracker (Saison 32)
Platz Teamname Sp. kGc TnC kGc TV
1 Rib Peaks Ironskinz 4 1.380 100 180
2 Heavy Metal Guttingi 4 1.310 110 163
3 Middenheim Miners 4 1.090 10 142
4 Lokal-Patrioten 4 1.085 35 181



Interceptions
Platz Name Team Anzahl SPP
1 Slayer HMG 2 12
2        
3        



Completions
Platz Name Team Anzahl SPP
1 Slayer HMG 8 12
2 Stikh Bonna Bonna RPI 4 13
3 Konstantin Wagner MM 3 3
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
9        
10        



Casualities
Platz Name Team Anzahl SPP
1 Mikflinh Junior RPI 4 13
1 Merciful Fate HMG 4 13
3 Dimmu Borgir HMG 3 16
4 Mitkit Ponzh RPI 2 10
5 Abdelkarim LP 2 9
6 Karolin Kebekus LP 2 4
6 Gramk Makkis RPI 2 4
6 Dokken HMG 2 4
9 Sazzo Jekh RPI 1 11
10 TheatreOfTragedy HMG 1 7



Touchdowns
Platz Name Team Anzahl SPP
1 Whitesnake HMG 8 24
2 Stikh Bonna Bonna RPI 3 13
3 Sazzo Jekh RPI 3 11
4 Piet Klocke LP 2 11
5 Mitkit Ponzh RPI 2 10
6 Anthrax II HMG 2 6
7 Arnulf Thomsen MM 1 8
8        
9        
10        



Team Leaders
Platz Name Team SPP
1 Whitesnake HMG 24
2 Stikh Bonna Bonna RPI 13
3 Piet Klocke LP 11
4 Arnulf Thomsen MM 8