Naphta Brewers
Coach: Marco / Race: Chaos Dwarf |
Icebreakers
Coach: Marc G. / Race: Norse |
|
---|---|---|
Lily's of the Valley
Coach: Heike / Race: Wood Elf |
Solaris
Coach: Anselm / Race: Wood Elf |
|
Natural Born Killers
Coach: Tarkan / Race: Human |
Ahriman's Furien
Coach: Boogie / Race: Dark Elf |
|
Dazzmond Dispatch Agency
Coach: Marc U. / Race: Skaven |
VFL Frugelhofen
Coach: Christian / Race: Undead |
|
Sigmars Streiter
Coach: Jan / Race: Human |
Gifted Youngsters
Coach: Marc G. / Race: Chaos Dwarf |
|
Crunsh GmbH Underhill
Coach: Anselm / Race: Dwarf |
Chevaliers du Bataille
Coach: Sven / Race: Breton |
|
Hionhurn's Henker
Coach: Boogie / Race: Chaos |
Your Future
Coach: Frank / Race: Undead |
|
Aavernia Warstrider
Coach: Sven / Race: Wood Elf |
Blaster United
Coach: Marc G. / Race: Human |
|
Spawn of Pestilence
Coach: Anselm / Race: Skaven |
Amjikawa Skull Crusher
Coach: Sven / Race: Orc |
|
Nagarond Infectives
Coach: Marc G. / Race: Dark Elf |
Wicked Vegetarians
Coach: Frank / Race: High Elf |
|
New Orc Highlanders
Coach: Marc U. / Race: Orc |
Nictuku Klan
Coach: Anselm / Race: Nurgle |
|
All-Airborne Assassins
Coach: Marc U. / Race: Goblin |
Knights of Karak Khazad
Coach: Marc G. / Race: Dwarf |
|
BBV Wacker Weende
Coach: Hannes / Race: Dark Elf |
Middenheim Free Masons
Coach: Marc U. / Race: Human |
|
BBC Morbus Hodgekin
Coach: Hannes / Race: Vampire |
Meteor Qalur
Coach: Boogie / Race: Pro Elf |
|
Nepobedimye
Coach: Sven / Race: Orc |
Ferdok- Mountain Troll Academy
Coach: Anselm / Race: Norse |
|
Jolly Jumpers
Coach: Marc G. / Race: Slann |
Hashuts Bareknuckle United
Coach: Thilo / Race: Chaos Dwarf |
|
Northern Sagas
Coach: Max / Race: Norse |
Ordo Ab Chao
Coach: Marc U. / Race: Chaos Pact |
|
Checkalakh's Brut
Coach: Boogie / Race: Chaos |
Kalabaschaii
Coach: Anselm / Race: Khemri | |
Karneval Groupies
Coach: Marc G. / Race: Amazon |
Another Bone Crushed
Coach: Emanuel / Race: Orc |
|
Frenzy Firefuckers
Coach: Daniel / Race: Chaos Dwarf |
Evil Khornets
Coach: Ralf / Race: Halfling | |
BBC Morbus Hodgkin
Coach: Hannes / Race: Vampire |
Blutgrätsche
Coach: Gerrit / Race: Orc | |
World Ratling Entertainment
Coach: Scott / Race: Skaven |
Greenskin Fist Shakers
Coach: Hendrik / Race: Orc | |
Cables Fine Cooks
Coach: Navid / Race: Orc |
Meteor Qalur
Coach: Boogie / Race: Pro Elf | |
Slytherin's Boxing Circus
Coach: Scott / Race: Chaos Dwarf |
Heros of Gryffindor
Coach: Ralf / Race: Dwarf | |
Groovy Gravediggers
Coach: Emanuel / Race: Necromantic |
Dark Venom Blades
Coach: Tarkan / Race: Dark Elf | |
Duckheimer Entenwache
Coach: Robert / Race: Human |
RVAG
Coach: Marc G. / Race: Skaven | |
Loony Goons
Coach: Alex / Race: Goblin |
Reptile Dysfunction
Coach: Emanuel / Race: Lizardman | |
Kehrkämpfer
Coach: Sven / Race: Halfling |
Schildweg Butchers
Coach: Ralf / Race: Ogre | |
Sylvania Blue Souls
Coach: Marc U. / Race: Vampire |
Mayhem Sluggers
Coach: Sven / Race: Orc | |
Lordaeron Legionaires
Coach: Chris / Race: Necromantic |
TuS Knüppelbrüder
Coach: Robert / Race: Underworld | |
Northern Campus Furies
Coach: Ralf / Race: Dark Elf |
Squires of Samhain
Coach: Emanuel / Race: Dwarf | |
Heavy Metal Guttingi
Coach: Rüdiger / Race: Chaos Pact |
Lokal-Patrioten
Coach: Marc G. / Race: Chaos Dwarf | |
Rib Peaks Ironskinz
Coach: Marc U. / Race: Orc |
Middenheim Miners
Coach: André / Race: Human | |
The Crimson Kings
Coach: André / Race: Chaos |
Sewer Rats
Coach: Christian / Race: Skaven | |
Men-O-War Guttingi
Coach: Rüdiger / Race: Breton |
Sporting Lissabone
Coach: Marc G. / Race: Khemri | |
Great Maw Guardians
Coach: Marc U. / Race: Ogre |
Cheese Wheel
Coach: Christian / Race: Skaven |
|
Super Score Bunnys
Coach: Marc G. / Race: Amazon |
Scourge Blight Ballers
Coach: Christian / Race: Nurgle |
|
Odd Moves Gutingi
Coach: Rüdiger / Race: Old World Alliance |